Our Study Centers
SL# Location of Branch Name of Branch Manager Branch Code
1 Alakunda Rajendra Kumar Mallik SSC-068
2 ASURESWAR( CUTTACK) SIDDHESWAR MISHRA SSC-180
3 Balasore Amiya Ranjan Mallick SSC-009
4 BALASORE(UTKAL EXAM WARRIORS) Tapas Kumar Prusty/Satyakrushna Das SSC-177
5 BALHAR (ANGUL) SANGHAMITRA SINGH / JITENDRIYA BEHERA SSC-175
6 Banarpal Sukadev Parida SSC-084
7 Bargarh Bijaya Ketan Mohanty SSC-132
8 BHUBANESWAR JYOTI RANJAN PRADHAN SSC-162
9 BHUBANESWAR,(NUM-LOCK) SOUMYA DARSAN ROUT SSC-164
10 BINIKA RAJATA KUMAR BABOO SSC-184
11 BIRMAHARAJPUR(SUBARNPUR) RAJESH BHOINA SSC-176
12 Choudakulat Amar Kumar Mishra SSC-141
13 Cuttack Sasmita Sahoo SSC-001
14 Derabis (kendrapara) Umakanta Kar SSC-160
15 Dhalapur (Dhenkanal) Bhagabat Nanda SSC-151
16 Dhenkanal Pravat Dehury SSC-113
17 Gadasanga Ranjan behera SSC-112
18 GATIROUTPATNA(CUTTACK) BINOD KUMAR PATI SSC-174
19 Gunupur Rajesh Kumar Adda SSC-131
20 Itamati Mr.Bijaya Kumar SSC-130
21 Jagatpur (Near Station) Bhabani Prasad Tripathy SSC-060
22 Jagatpur(Ipicol Chowk) Lochan Behera SSC-128
23 Jajpur Road Susanta Ku Nayak SSC-062
24 Janhapank(Boudh) Ramesh Chandra Dehury SSC-149
25 JASHIPUR(MAYURBHANJA) ASHOK KUMAR ACHARYA SSC-183
26 Jatni Biswajit Behera SSC-043
27 Junagarh Sunil Ku Singh SSC-031
28 KANTABANJHI (BOLANGIR) RAKESH KUMAR JAIN SSC-170
29 Kasinagar (gajapati) Akasi majji SSC-136
30 Kendal(Jagatsinghpur) Chandan Kumar sethi SSC-135
31 KENDAL(JAGATSINGHPUR) Mrs.Mamata Mahasethi SSC-135
32 Kendrapara Saroj Kumar Swain SSC-030
33 Khambeswarpali Sadananda Meher SSC-146
34 KHORDHA SOUMENDRA SATAPATHY SSC-165
35 KORUKONDA(MALKANAGIRI) RASHMI RANJAN KHATUA SSC-182
36 KUHUDI (KHORDHA) DILLIP KUMAR PRADHAN SSC-166
37 M.Rampur Rabirasmi Mahakud SSC-114
38 Malud Manash Ranjan Palei SSC-082
39 MANOHARPUR,WEST SINGHBHUM(JHARKHAND) SANATAN MUNDARI SSC-168
40 MARSHAGHAI(KENDRAPARA) Dibyajyoti Pattanayak/Raj Kumar Sahoo SSC-178
41 Mathakaragola Jinmayee Dash SSC-123
42 Mohana Joseph Gamango SSC-155
43 NARASINGHPUR (BLSR) PRAVAKAR KHATUA SSC-161
44 Nayabazar, Cuttack Satya Narayan Acharya SSC-171
45 Nayagarh Malay Das SSC-085
46 NAYAKSHI,MANGALABAGN,CUTTACK Biranchi narayan Patra SSC-173
47 NISCHINTAKOELI CHITTA RANJAN MOHANTY SSC-181
48 NTPC-KANIHA SUBASH CH SAHOO SSC-044
49 Nuahat(Arakhapur) Jitendra Kumar Swain SSC-143
50 Pabitra Nagar Mkt.Com Susanta Kumar Pradhan SSC-157
51 Palasagora Miss Kamini Sahu SSC 137
52 Parjang Mamata Samal SSC-051
53 PATTAMUNDAI GYANA RANJAN DHAL SSC-144
54 PINGUA (DHENKANAL) Miss Rubi Barik SSC-163
55 POTTANGI (KORAPUT) SAI RAM COMPUTER SSC-172
56 RAYAGADA SANTOSH KU LIMA SSC-108
57 ROURKELLA (CHIPSUMS), TANWIR AHMAD KHAN SSC-167
58 RUPSA (BALASORE) NITYANANDA PANDA SSC-091
59 Salebhata Rajesh Kuar Sahu SSC-006
60 salipur Rakesh Kumar sahoo SSC-110
61 Sambalpur (dhanupali) Sujit Nanda SSC-081
62 TALCHER Swarup Sundar Mishra SSC-154
63 Telenga pentha Susanta Behera /Bikash Mohanty SSC-111
64 THERMAL(ANGUL) JITENDRIYA BEHERA SSC-185
65 Ulunda (sonepur) Sujit Ku Panda SSC-142
66 Umerkote (Nabrangpur) SURESH KUMAR ACHARYA SSC-150