Our Study Centers
SL# Location of Branch Name of Branch Manager Branch Code
1 Alakunda Rajendra Kumar Mallik SSC-068
2 Balasore Amiya Ranjan Mallick SSC-009
3 Banarpal Sukadev Parida SSC-084
4 Bargarh Bijaya Ketan Mohanty SSC-132
5 BHUBANESWAR JYOTI RANJAN PRADHAN SSC-162
6 BHUBANESWAR,(NUM-LOCK) SOUMYA DARSAN ROUT SSC-164
7 Choudakulat Amar Kumar Mishra SSC-141
8 Cuttack Sasmita Sahoo SSC-001
9 Derabis (kendrapara) Umakanta Kar SSC-160
10 Dhalapur (Dhenkanal) Bhagabat Nanda SSC-151
11 Dhenkanal Pravat Dehury SSC-113
12 Gadasanga Ranjan behera SSC-112
13 Gunupur Rajesh Kumar Adda SSC-131
14 Itamati Mr.Bijaya Kumar SSC-130
15 Jagatpur (Near Station) Bhabani Prasad Tripathy SSC-060
16 Jagatpur(Ipicol Chowk) Lochan Behera SSC-128
17 Jajpur Road Susanta Ku Nayak SSC-062
18 Janhapank(Boudh) Ramesh Chandra Dehury SSC-149
19 Jatni Biswajit Behera SSC-043
20 Junagarh Sunil Ku Singh SSC-031
21 Kasinagar (gajapati) Akasi majji SSC-136
22 Kendal(Jagatsinghpur) Chandan Kumar sethi SSC-135
23 KENDAL(JAGATSINGHPUR) Mrs.Mamata Mahasethi SSC-135
24 Kendrapara Saroj Kumar Swain SSC-030
25 Khambeswarpali Sadananda Meher SSC-146
26 KHORDHA SOUMENDRA SATAPATHY SSC-165
27 KUHUDI (KHORDHA) DILLIP KUMAR PRADHAN SSC-166
28 Laida(Sambalpur) Mr.Dheeraj Patel SSC-158
29 M.Rampur Rabirasmi Mahakud SSC-114
30 Malud Manash Ranjan Palei SSC-082
31 MANOHARPUR,WEST SINGHBHUMI(JHARKHAND) SANATAN MUNDARI SSC-168
32 Marshaghai Bichitrananda Rout SSC-153
33 Mathakaragola Jinmayee Dash SSC-123
34 Mohana Joseph Gamango SSC-155
35 NARASINGHPUR (BLSR) PRAVAKAR KHATUA SSC-161
36 Nayagarh Malay Das SSC-085
37 Nemalo Rakesh Kumar Sahoo SSC-147
38 NTPC-KANIHA SUBASH CH SAHOO SSC-044
39 Nuahat(Arakhapur) Jitendra Kumar Swain SSC-143
40 Pabitra Nagar Mkt.Com Susanta Kumar Pradhan SSC-157
41 PADMAPUR (RAYAGADA) LAKSHMIKANTA DASH SSC-018
42 Palasagora Miss Kamini Sahu SSC 137
43 Parjang Mamata Samal SSC-051
44 PINGUA (DHENKANAL) Miss Rubi Barik SSC-163
45 ROURKELLA (CHIPSUMS), TANWIR AHMAD KHAN SSC-167
46 RUPSA (BALASORE) NITYANANDA PANDA SSC-091
47 Salebhata Rajesh Kuar Sahu SSC-006
48 salipur Rakesh Kumar sahoo SSC-110
49 Sambalpur (dhanupali) Sujit Nanda SSC-081
50 TALCHER Swarup Sundar Mishra SSC-154
51 Telenga pentha Susanta Behera /Bikash Mohanty SSC-111
52 Ulunda (sonepur) Sujit Ku Panda SSC-142